|
2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013
| 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
Div1 | Div2 | Div3 | Div4 | Div5 | Div6
1 |
Kettle Run
|
2010 |
2011 |
4-6 |
13-1 |
4 |
13 |
9 |
AA |
II |
3 |
Evergreen |
2 |
York
|
2010 |
2011 |
4-6 |
11-1 |
4 |
11 |
7 |
AA |
I |
3 |
Bay Rivers |
3 |
Rockbridge County
|
2010 |
2011 |
3-7 |
9-3 |
3 |
9 |
6 |
AA |
III |
3 |
Blue Ridge |
4 |
James Monroe
|
2010 |
2011 |
9-3 |
13-1 |
9 |
13 |
4 |
AA |
I |
3 |
Battlefield |
5 |
Tuscarora
|
2010 |
2011 |
5-5 |
9-3 |
5 |
9 |
4 |
AA |
II |
3 |
Dulles |
6 |
Rustburg
|
2010 |
2011 |
2-8 |
5-6 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
AA |
III |
3 |
Seminole |
7 |
Park View(SH)
|
2010 |
2011 |
4-6 |
7-4 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
AA |
I |
3 |
Southside |
8 |
Prince Edward
|
2010 |
2011 |
1-9 |
3-7 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
AA |
I |
3 |
Southside |
9 |
Monticello
|
2010 |
2011 |
7-5 |
9-3 |
7 |
9 |
2 |
AA |
II |
3 |
Jefferson |
10 |
Northside
|
2010 |
2011 |
9-2 |
11-1 |
9 |
11 |
2 |
AA |
III |
3 |
Blue Ridge |
11 |
Southampton
New Coach
|
2010 |
2011 |
4-6 |
6-5 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
AA |
I |
3 |
Southside |
12 |
Skyline
|
2010 |
2011 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
AA |
II |
3 |
Northwestern |
13 |
Tunstall
|
2010 |
2011 |
3-8 |
5-7 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
AA |
IV |
3 |
Piedmont |
14 |
Lafayette
|
2010 |
2011 |
7-3 |
9-3 |
7 |
9 |
2 |
AA |
I |
3 |
Bay Rivers |
15 |
Brookville
|
2010 |
2011 |
12-2 |
14-0 |
12 |
14 |
2 |
AA |
III |
3 |
Seminole |
16 |
Woodgrove
|
2010 |
2011 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
AA |
III |
3 |
Dulles |
17 |
Western Albemarle
|
2010 |
2011 |
4-7 |
6-5 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
AA |
II |
3 |
Jefferson |
18 |
Cave Spring
|
2010 |
2011 |
8-4 |
9-4 |
8 |
9 |
1 |
AA |
IV |
3 |
River Ridge |
19 |
Fort Defiance
|
2010 |
2011 |
5-5 |
6-5 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
AA |
III |
3 |
Valley |
20 |
Marion
|
2010 |
2011 |
3-8 |
4-7 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
AA |
IV |
3 |
Southwest |
21 |
Spotswood
|
2010 |
2011 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
AA |
III |
3 |
Valley |
22 |
New Kent
|
2010 |
2011 |
1-9 |
2-8 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
AA |
I |
3 |
Bay Rivers |
23 |
R.E. Lee(ST)
|
2010 |
2011 |
7-4 |
7-5 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
AA |
III |
3 |
Valley |
24 |
Martinsville
|
2010 |
2011 |
6-6 |
6-6 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
AA |
IV |
3 |
Piedmont |
25 |
Liberty(Beal)
|
2010 |
2011 |
10-2 |
10-3 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
AA |
II |
3 |
Evergreen |
26 |
Brentsville
|
2010 |
2011 |
1-9 |
0-10 |
1 |
0 |
-1 |
AA |
II |
3 |
Evergreen |
27 |
Tazewell
|
2010 |
2011 |
1-9 |
0-10 |
1 |
0 |
-1 |
AA |
IV |
3 |
Southwest |
28 |
Warren County
|
2010 |
2011 |
9-4 |
7-4 |
9 |
7 |
-2 |
AA |
II |
3 |
Evergreen |
29 |
Richlands
|
2010 |
2011 |
13-1 |
11-1 |
13 |
11 |
-2 |
AA |
IV |
3 |
Southwest |
30 |
Fluvanna
|
2010 |
2011 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
4 |
2 |
-2 |
AA |
II |
3 |
Jefferson |
31 |
Bruton
|
2010 |
2011 |
8-3 |
5-5 |
8 |
5 |
-3 |
AA |
I |
3 |
Bay Rivers |
32 |
Culpeper County
|
2010 |
2011 |
3-7 |
0-10 |
3 |
0 |
-3 |
AA |
I |
3 |
Battlefield |
33 |
Fauquier
|
2010 |
2011 |
8-3 |
5-6 |
8 |
5 |
-3 |
AA |
II |
3 |
Evergreen |
34 |
Abingdon
|
2010 |
2011 |
6-5 |
3-8 |
6 |
3 |
-3 |
AA |
IV |
3 |
Southwest |
35 |
Brunswick
|
2010 |
2011 |
5-5 |
1-9 |
5 |
1 |
-4 |
AA |
I |
3 |
Southside |
36 |
Greensville
|
2010 |
2011 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
6 |
2 |
-4 |
AA |
I |
3 |
Southside |
37 |
Handley
|
2010 |
2011 |
9-5 |
5-6 |
9 |
5 |
-4 |
AA |
II |
3 |
Northwestern |
38 |
Alleghany
|
2010 |
2011 |
9-3 |
4-6 |
9 |
4 |
-5 |
AA |
III |
3 |
Blue Ridge |
39 |
Poquoson
|
2010 |
2011 |
13-1 |
8-4 |
13 |
8 |
-5 |
AA |
I |
3 |
Bay Rivers |
40 |
Liberty(Bed)
|
2010 |
2011 |
10-2 |
1-9 |
10 |
1 |
-9 |
AA |
III |
3 |
Seminole |
|
|